οι αγώνες των εθνικών κατηγοριών το Σαββατοκύριακο 4/5 Φεβρουαρίου

03/02/2017 09:01509Volleyleague
Ετικέτες:
be a maverick

 

Α1 Γυναικών
16η αγωνιστική

ΗμερομηνίαΑγώναςΓήπεδοΑποτέλεσμα
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 17:00Παναθηναϊκός ΑΟ - ΑΕΚ ΑθηνώνΚλειστό Γυμναστήριο ΜΕΤΣ 
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 17:00ΑΣΠ Θέτις - ΑΣ Άρης«Γ. Γεννηματάς» 
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 18:00ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός - ΑΟ ΘήραςΔΑΚ Νάξου 
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 18:00ΑΣ Ελπίς - ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου Revoil«Ι.Λεμονίδης» 
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 18:00ΑΣ Μακεδόνες - Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠΔΑΚ Κυμίνων 
Κυρ 05 Φεβ, 17:30ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης - ΑΠΣ Αίας ΕυόσμουΚλειστό Γυμναστήριο Ηλιούπολης 

Α2 Ανδρών - Α Όμιλος - 1ος Υποόμιλος
9η αγωνιστική

ΗμερομηνίαΑγώναςΑποτέλεσμα
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 18:00ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων - ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός 
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 18:00ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου - ΑΟ Καλαμάτα 80 
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 20:00ΑΟ Παλλήνη - ΑΕΚ Αθηνών 
Κυρ 05 Φεβ, 18:00ΣΦΠ Χανίων - ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου 

Α2 Ανδρών - Α Όμιλος - 2ος Υποόμιλος
9η αγωνιστική

ΗμερομηνίαΑγώναςΑποτέλεσμα
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 12:30ΓΣ Πανιώνιος - ΑΟ Αθλοπαιδιών Κω 
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 16:00ΑΟ Μυτιλήνης - ΓΣ Απόλλων 
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 18:30ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας - Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ 

Α2 Ανδρών - Β Όμιλος - 1ος Υποόμιλος
9η αγωνιστική

ΗμερομηνίαΑγώναςΑποτέλεσμα
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 18:00ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς - ΜΑΣ Νίκη Αιγινίου 
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 18:00ΑΣ Πήγασος Κοζάνης - ΕΑ Πατρών 
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 18:00ΑΣ Άθλος Ορεστιάδας - ΑΣ Άρης 
Κυρ 05 Φεβ, 18:00ΑΣ Ελπίς - ΑΣΠ Απόλλων 

Α2 Ανδρών - Β Όμιλος - 2ος Υποόμιλος
9η αγωνιστική

ΗμερομηνίαΑγώναςΑποτέλεσμα
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 17:00ΑΣ Μακεδονικός - ΓΕ Αλεξανδρούπολης 
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 18:00ΟΠΑΘ Περσέας - ΜΓΣΑΕ Κομοτηνής 
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 18:00Πήγασος Πολίχνης - ΑΟ Σερρών 
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 19:00ΧΑΝΘ - ΑΜΣ Νέστωρ 

Α2 Γυναικών - Α Όμιλος - 1ος Υποόμιλος
10η αγωνιστική

ΗμερομηνίαΑγώναςΓήπεδοΑποτέλεσμα
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 17:45ΦΟ Βριλησσίων - ΓΣ Πετρούπολης  
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 18:00ΑΣΠ Ίωνες - Μεσσηνιακός ΓΣ 1888  
Κυρ 05 Φεβ, 15:00ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου - ΓΣ ΧαλανδρίουΚλειστό Γυμναστήριο Ρεθύμνου 'Μελίνα Μερκούρη' 
Κυρ 05 Φεβ, 16:00ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς - ΑΟΝ Αμαζόνες  
Κυρ 05 Φεβ, 16:00ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής - ΕΑ Πατρών  

Α2 Γυναικών - Α Όμιλος - 2ος Υποόμιλος
14η αγωνιστική

ΗμερομηνίαΑγώναςΑποτέλεσμα
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 19:00ΑΕ Αγίας Παρασκευής - ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς 
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 19:30ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου - Ζηρίνειος ΑΟΝ 
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 20:00ΓΣ Πανιώνιος - ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς 
Κυρ 05 Φεβ, 17:00ΑΟ Αιγάλεω - ΑΣ Ηλιούπολης 
Κυρ 05 Φεβ, 19:00ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός - ΑΟ Παλλήνη 

Α2 Γυναικών - Β Όμιλος - 1ος Υποόμιλος
10η αγωνιστική

ΗμερομηνίαΑγώναςΓήπεδοΑποτέλεσμα
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 16:00ΠΑΣ Ιωνικός 80 Αγρινίου - ΑΣ Γιάννενα  
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 18:00ΑΟ Λαμίας 2013 - ΑΣ Γιάννενα  
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 19:00ΑΣ Ασκληπιός Τρικάλων - ΕΑ Λάρισας  
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 19:00Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός - ΕΟ ΣταυρούποληςΕΑΚ Νεάπολης Λάρισα 
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 19:00ΑΣΠ Απόλλων - ΑΣΠ Κόρινθος  

Α2 Γυναικών - Β Όμιλος - 2ος Υποόμιλος
10η αγωνιστική

ΗμερομηνίαΑγώναςΑποτέλεσμα
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 17:00ΧΑΝΘ - ΓΣΓ Νίκη Αλεξανδρούπολης 
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 18:00ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια - ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενεά 
Σαβ 04 Φεβ, 18:00Ηρακλής Πετοσφαίριση 2015 - ΑΟ Νέας Βύσσας 
Κυρ 05 Φεβ, 18:00ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου - ΓΑΣ Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης 
Κυρ 05 Φεβ, 21:00ΑΣΚ Λαγκαδά - ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχος Βότσης 

Κύπελλο Γυναικών
Γ' Φάση - 1η αγωνιστική

ΗμερομηνίαΑγώναςΓήπεδοΑποτέλεσμα
Τετ 01 Φεβ, 16:00ΓΣ Πανιώνιος - Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ 0-3
(8-25,13-25,16-25)
Τετ 01 Φεβ, 17:00ΑΣ Άρης - ΑΟΝ ΠανναξιακόςΔΑΚ Πυλαίας2-3
(25-23,21-25,25-23,13-25,13-15)
Τετ 01 Φεβ, 17:00Παναθηναϊκός ΑΟ - ΑΠΣ Αίας ΕυόσμουΚλειστό Γυμναστήριο ΜΕΤΣ3-0
(25-12,25-16,25-17)
Τετ 01 Φεβ, 18:00ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής - ΑΕΚ Αθηνών 3-1
(25-16,22-25,25-22,25-14)
Τετ 01 Φεβ, 20:30ΑΣ Αίας Κιλκίς - ΑΣ Μακεδόνες 0-3
(20-25,17-25,14-25)
Τετ 01 Φεβ, 21:00ΑΣΠ Θέτις - ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου Revoil«Γ. Γεννηματάς»1-3
(16-25,21-25,27-25,23-25)
Τετ 01 Φεβ, 21:45ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας - ΓΣ ΗλιούποληςΚλειστό Γυμναστήριο 'Π. Σαλπέας'

Σχετικά Άρθρα